Reality F1 - Fantasy F1 competition

JACKs F1 - 2024 mini-league details League's news feed

Championship standings for the JACKs F1 mini-league following race number 4 out of 24.
Last race: Japanese Grand Prix 2024

League breakdown

League position = 8th
Average points = 430.71
Standard deviation = 45.38

Pos Team name Owner Points
1 Eat My Dust Sassy Cat Player has won The Finger award 484.50
2 F1 Submarines SubmarinerF1 League owner 473.75
3 Rattler Rattler 464.50
4 Le Winner Crash'n'Burn 463.50
- Readyset Win Aquitaine 463.50
6 Tristan of Emsworth KevWalling 451.00
7 IndreRacing SlickNick 439.50
8 Reds Rocket Racers ReDGryffyN 431.75
9 Fast Peaches Disney 431.50
10 Penelope Pitstop Penelope pitsop 408.50
11 Halliggye Blue Boys BigAl 390.50
12 Team Daffy MaDMavericK 364.50
13 Pity Party Muncher Player has won the Bertaggia award 332.25

Star icon identifies the league owner.

Achievements won

  • Bertaggia - awarded to the player who spends the most races in last place.
  • The Finger - awarded to the player who spends the most races in first place in the league.

Race by race breakdown

Team/RaceBASAAUJA
Eat My Dust120.25133.50110.00110.75
F1 Submarines116.25113.75153.2590.50
Rattler100.50110.75151.25102.00
Le Winner104.75100.00155.00103.75
Readyset Win104.75100.00155.00103.75
Tristan of Emsworth104.75120.50120.25105.50
IndreRacing116.25100.00119.75103.50
Reds Rocket Racers108.5083.50153.5086.25
Fast Peaches105.50101.00139.2585.75
Penelope Pitstop102.0089.75131.0085.75
Halliggye Blue Boys91.0085.5099.00115.00
Team Daffy98.7575.00110.0080.75
Pity Party96.0070.50106.2559.50