Reality F1 - Fantasy F1 competition

Triple B Racing - 2024 mini-league details League's news feed

  • League stats
    • Champ. contested: 6
    • Champ. won: 0
    • Best season: 2023 (8th)
    • Worst season: 2019 (32nd)
    • Previous seasons

Championship standings for the Triple B Racing mini-league following race number 4 out of 24.
Last race: Japanese Grand Prix 2024

League breakdown

League position = 22nd
Average points = 406.29
Standard deviation = 52.49

Pos Team name Owner Points
1 WhatNoBMW Quality Player has won The Finger award 491.25
2 Speedy Scorch Scorch2477 444.50
3 Spiv Racing Flash Harry League owner 397.25
4 The Flash Lord Flash-heart 384.75
5 Armchair Racing Chuck Berry 371.50
6 Spinning Beetles Hathers Player has won the Bertaggia award 348.50

Star icon identifies the league owner.

Achievements won

  • Bertaggia - awarded to the player who spends the most races in last place.
  • The Finger - awarded to the player who spends the most races in first place in the league.

Race by race breakdown

Team/RaceBASAAUJA
WhatNoBMW113.75125.75120.25121.50
Speedy Scorch109.25117.50105.25112.50
Spiv Racing96.0070.50120.00110.75
The Flash111.0098.5091.5083.75
Armchair Racing77.5090.25111.2592.50
Spinning Beetles98.5063.2598.2588.50