Reality F1 - Fantasy F1 competition

Parris F1 - 2024 mini-league details League's news feed

  • League stats
    • Champ. contested: 8
    • Champ. won: 1
    • Best season: 2018 (1st)
    • Worst season: 2023 (30th)
    • Previous seasons

Championship standings for the Parris F1 mini-league following race number 4 out of 24.
Last race: Japanese Grand Prix 2024

Biography

Come on !!

League breakdown

League position = 21st
Average points = 412.29
Standard deviation = 49.77

Pos Team name Owner Points
1 Le Winner Crash'n'Burn Player has won The Finger award 463.50
- Readyset Win Aquitaine 463.50
3 Reds Rocket Racers ReDGryffyN 431.75
4 Fast Peaches Disney 431.50
5 FadelessPoddy FadelessPoddy 399.00
6 Team Daffy MaDMavericK League owner 364.50
7 Pity Party Muncher Player has won the Bertaggia award 332.25

Star icon identifies the league owner.

Achievements won

  • Bertaggia - awarded to the player who spends the most races in last place.
  • The Finger - awarded to the player who spends the most races in first place in the league.

Race by race breakdown

Team/RaceBASAAUJA
Le Winner104.75100.00155.00103.75
Readyset Win104.75100.00155.00103.75
Reds Rocket Racers108.5083.50153.5086.25
Fast Peaches105.50101.00139.2585.75
FadelessPoddy93.5097.00122.5086.00
Team Daffy98.7575.00110.0080.75
Pity Party96.0070.50106.2559.50