Reality F1 - Fantasy F1 competition

Hammer Time - 2024 mini-league details League's news feed

  • League stats
    • Champ. contested: 7
    • Champ. won: 0
    • Best season: 2020 (16th)
    • Worst season: 2022 (34th)
    • Previous seasons

Championship standings for the Hammer Time mini-league following race number 4 out of 24.
Last race: Japanese Grand Prix 2024

League breakdown

League position = 33rd
Average points = 368.08
Standard deviation = 74.41

Pos Team name Owner Points
1 Jess Jess Player has won The Finger award 475.25
2 McInittowinit Sebee 439.00
3 BB’s Racers Beth 359.50
4 Big Nonna’s Boys Big Momma 340.75
5 Weigh Ahead Matt W League owner 308.00
6 Horners Gone Mart Player has won the Bertaggia award 286.00

Star icon identifies the league owner.

Achievements won

  • Bertaggia - awarded to the player who spends the most races in last place.
  • The Finger - awarded to the player who spends the most races in first place in the league.

Race by race breakdown

Team/RaceBASAAUJA
Jess112.75134.50101.00107.00
McInittowinit94.00110.75136.0098.25
BB’s Racers96.0070.50112.7580.25
Big Nonna’s Boys90.0073.00101.2576.50
Weigh Ahead76.0081.0084.5066.50
Horners Gone81.5075.2571.2558.00