Reality F1 - Fantasy F1 competition

Cam7 - 2024 mini-league details League's news feed

Championship standings for the Cam7 mini-league following race number 4 out of 24.
Last race: Japanese Grand Prix 2024

Biography

Have I missed the point? Oh good!

League breakdown

League position = 23rd
Average points = 403.25
Standard deviation = 41.88

Pos Team name Owner Points
1 CB-Tech mic1000 Player has won The Finger award 506.50
2 McAlpine Cyril the Meatball 410.50
3 Loose Bolt Trevor 403.25
- Walrusport Wm_cam7 403.25
5 220 Racing carl_w 393.75
6 Harrier Racing Rach 393.00
7 The Real Dava Racing David M 385.75
8 Horner's Folly StressedDave 374.75
9 MegaMotors Adam League owner Player has won the Bertaggia award 358.50

Star icon identifies the league owner.

Achievements won

  • Bertaggia - awarded to the player who spends the most races in last place.
  • The Finger - awarded to the player who spends the most races in first place in the league.

Race by race breakdown

Team/RaceBASAAUJA
CB-Tech103.50133.00155.25104.75
McAlpine91.50110.50122.0086.50
Loose Bolt115.0091.0096.50100.75
Walrusport95.0082.50137.2588.50
220 Racing102.0090.50114.7586.50
Harrier Racing90.5095.25120.7586.50
The Real Dava Racing95.7595.25109.7585.00
Horner's Folly101.00108.5081.5083.75
MegaMotors87.5088.50110.7571.75